Chaoten

Leagues
C-Liga
Saisons
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Heim

Chaoten

RangSpielerSet gewonnenSet verlorenLeg gewonnenLeg verloren
1Bronja Ehlers4083
2Ute Ehlers4082
3Stephanie Peters2244
4Denis Sarwatka2244
5Axel Schlüter0000
6Heidi Ehlers0000
7Ines Sarwatka0000
8Lisa Sarwatka0000
9Olaf Biermann0000
10Pascal Rieger0000
11Thomas Engemann0000

Tabelle C-Liga 2022 / 23 DLWK

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUVSetLegsPts
1DC KaiserBull II220022516
2Sterntaler211021494
3Safrans Wölfe210122483
4Trümmer Trupp210120543
5Andy's Hühner110016343
6Chaoten110015303
7The Lucky Darts201119441
8Dart Angels Lehe201117381
9Red Scorpion201115411
10De Fischer10019230
11FlyingDöwen 2.010014150

Spiele

(3)
20:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

The Lucky Darts - Chaoten

(4)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Chaoten - Sterntaler

(5)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Chaoten - FlyingDöwen 2.0

(6)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Chaoten - De Fischer

(7)
20:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim Doublebulls

Trümmer Trupp - Chaoten

(8)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Chaoten - Dart Angels Lehe

(9)
20:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Safran Lunden

Safrans Wölfe - Chaoten

(10)
19:30
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Kaiserhof Stuben

DC KaiserBull II - Chaoten

(12)
20:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Bei Andy's

Andy's Hühner - Chaoten

(13)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Chaoten - Red Scorpion

(14)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Chaoten - The Lucky Darts

(15)
19:30
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Sportlerheim Lehe

Sterntaler - Chaoten

(16)
17:30
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim Beldorf

FlyingDöwen 2.0 - Chaoten

(17)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Öle School

De Fischer - Chaoten

(18)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Chaoten - Trümmer Trupp

(19)
20:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Sportlerheim Lehe

Dart Angels Lehe - Chaoten

(20)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Chaoten - Safrans Wölfe

(21)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Chaoten - DC KaiserBull II

Ergebnisse

(1)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Chaoten - Andy's Hühner

(2)
5 - 15
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

Red Scorpion - Chaoten