B-Liga

Tabelle B-Liga 2023 / 24 DLWK

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUVSetLegsPts
1BullFigther Wacken III171205364636
2Dart Angels Lehe171034448233
3DC Black Bull's181026305832
4DC Aliens17926465229
5Mi Mi Mi18918122828
6Die feuchten Banditen169168328
7Kotten United1783682027
8DC Wacken Bandits1782781326
9Sterntaler16727-2223
10Elbdarter1564542022
11184311-48-7215
12Anonyme Darter164111-38-5913
13Was Machen Sachen182016-108-1936
TeamnameSpielortAdresseSpielzeitKäpitänTel
Anoyme DarterVereinsheim
Beldorf
Bundesstraße 7
25557 Beldorf
Freitag
20.00 Uhr
Paola Mandelkow0177 3286950
Dart Angels LeheVereinsheim
Lehe
Deichstraße 1
25774 Lehe
Samstag
20.00 Uhr
Nadine Springer0152 52364944
DC AliensRestaurant zum WasserturmBrahmstrasse 1
25746 Heide
Samstag 19.30 UhrMarkus Gottwald01590 1845661
DC Black Bull’sTreffunkt
Ole School
Hauptstrasse 34
25590 Osterstedt
Freitag
19.00 Uhr
Martina
Schmidt
0152 02848709
BullFighter
Wacken III
Vereinsheim
Wacken
Reselithweg 12
25596 Wacken
Samstag
17.00 Uhr
Marco Erdmann 0177 6112361
ElbdarterTreff bei PeterKleine Kremper Str.7 25348 GlückstadtSamstag
18:00 Uhr
Frank
Radde
0157 88397173
Kotten United
Oller Kotten
Große Kremper Str.34
25348 Glückstadt
Samstag
19.00 Uhr
André
Schillinsky
0163 3809778
DC Wacken Bandit`sFull Metal DartHauptstraße 45
25584 Holstenniendorf
Freitags
20.00 Uhr
Arnd
Warnsholdt
0173 2466747
Die feuchten BanditenDC AlbersdorfNorderstraße 29
25767 Albersdorf
Samstags
21.00 Uhr
Marcel Dörfert0152 52492376
Mi Mi MiMTV MarneMeldorfer Straße
25707 Marne
Samstags
20.00 Uhr
René
Kampe
0174 3869578
SterntalerVereinsheim
Lehe
Deichstraße 1
25774 Lehe
Freitags 19.30 UhrChristian Castens0152 01325720
Stör ScorpionsStör
Billard & Bowling
Brückenstr. 24
25524 Itzehoe
Freitag
20.00 Uhr
Peter Kock 0176 28690481
Was Machen SachenVereinsheim
Beldorf
Bundesstraße 7
25557 Beldorf
Samstag
20.00 Uhr
Marc-Sebastian
Schmidt
0152 53022529