A-Liga


A-Liga Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUVSetLegsPts
1DC Haie980111125024
2971112627722
3Flying Döwen961211224319
4Dart Wikinger951310223516
5DC Alt Amsterdam95139822016
6Die Steinburger95138822216
7DC Flaschenkinder95049722915
8DC Aliens9225691758
9Payback9207711846
109207671786
11The Last Adventure9207621686
12Bullfighter Wacken II9117771874

MannschaftSpielortAdresseSpieltagName (K) KapitänHandy
BullFighter
Wacken II
Vereinsheim
Wacken
Reselithweg 10
25596 Wacken
Samstag
20.00 Uhr
Heiko
Hansen
Dart
Wikinger
Alte Chaussee 17
25541 Brunsbüttel
Samstag
19.00Uhr
Nicole
Griesbach
0172 9771054
DC AliensZum WasserturmBrahmsstr. 1
25746 Heide
Samstag
19:30Uhr
Marco
Wermke
0162 6767649
DC Alt
Amsterdam
Alt AmsterdamWilhelmstraße 76
25774 Lunden
Freitag
21.00Uhr
Björn
Wittdorf
0173 9371949
DC FlaschenkinderHeider SV
Sport-Casino
Meldorferstrasse 38
Heide
Samstag
20:00Uhr
Sascha
Frie
0172
1771580
DC HaieAlt AmsterdamWilhelmstraße 76
25774 Lunden
Samstag
20.00Uhr
Tim
Mayer
0162
09353484
Die FragglesMTV MarneMeldorfer Str
25709 Marne
Samstag
20:30Uhr
Thorsten
Weih
0157
70365953
Flying DowenVereinsheim
Beldorf
Bundesstraße 7
25557 Beldorf
Samstag
20.00Uhr
Andreas
Kovacs
0172
8709649
Doublebulls Payback
Wir schenken Euch die Punkte
Vereinsheim
Doublebulls
Hauptstraße 62
25712 Hochdonn
Samstag
20:00 Uhr
Jennifer
Glo
0173
2532772
The Last
Adventure
Dc AlbersdorfNorderstraße 29
25767 Albersdorf
Freitag
19:00Uhr
Andrea
Krohn
0163
7783733
Die SteinburgerBei Maddel
und Ela
Hauptstrasse 26
25361 Steinburg
Samstag
16.30 Uhr
H.-Matties
Fölster
0170
1934048
Tops
Reloaded
Vereinslokal
ISV 2.0
Lehmwohldstraße 21 c
25524 Itzehoe
Freitag
20.00 Uhr
Christian
Paetsch
0152
03400927