Landesliga


Tabelle Landesliga 2022 DLWK

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUVSetLegsPts
111101015634431
2DC KaiserBull I1182113928426
3Flying Döwen1162312326920
4Die Steinburger1062211526720
5Treff Schergen113449823813
6DC Flaschenkinder113269422911
7Kotten United113179222410
8DC Black Bulls Dragons11227812088
9New Field City Darts11146932327
10Anonyme Darter10127892185

MannschaftSpielortAdresseSpieltagName (K) KapitänHandy
Anoyme DarterApos
Darttreff
Theodor -Storm-Strasse
25557 Hademarschen
Freitag
20.00 Uhr
Paola
Mandelkow
01773286950
DC Black
Bulls Dragon
Vereinsheim
Beldorf
Bundesstraße 7
25557 Beldorf
Freitag
20.00 Uhr
Marc-Sebastian
Schmidt
015253022529
DC FlaschenkinderHeider SV
Sport-Casino
Meldorferstrasse 38
Heide
Samstags
20:00 Uhr
Sascha
Frie
01721771580
DC Kaiserbull 1Kaiserhof
Stuben
Koogstraße 65
25541 Brunsbüttel
Samstag
18.30Uhr
Tim
Mayer
016209353484
Die FragglesMTV MarneMeldorfer Str
25709 Marne
Samstag
20:00 Uhr
Thorsten
Weih
015770365953
Flying DowenVereinsheim
Beldorf
Bundesstraße 7
25557 Beldorf
Samstag
20.00 Uhr
Andreas
Kovacs
01728709649
Kotten UnitedOller KottenGroße Kremper Str. 34
25348 Glückstadt
Samstag
20:00 Uhr
New Field City DartLSchützenhalle NeufeldAn n‘ Hoven 5
25724 Neufeld
Samstags
20:00 Uhr
Dennis
Hübner
015222862389
Die SteinburgerBei Maddel
und Ela
Hauptstrasse 26
25361 Steinburg
Samstag
16.30 Uhr
H.-Matties
Fölster
01701934048
Treff SchergenTreff bei PeterKl. Kremperstr. 7
25348 Glückstadt
Samstag
19.00 Uhr
Rudi
Wetzel
015125577906