A-Liga


A-Liga Tabelle 2023 / 24

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUVSetLegsPts
1Flying Döwen13121011020137
2Doublebulls I1312019816836
3Kanal Picker13913569928
4SSV Hennstedt13913306628
5New Field City Darts13814305325
6Bullfighter Wacken II13724143723
7Die Steinburger136166319
8Hüttendrachen13616-12-2719
9The Last Adventure13508-2315
10Wikings13337-24-4512
11Payback13319-26-3510
1213229-32-468
13Down Under131111-98-1884
14Phönix130112-150-2891

MannschaftSpielortAdresseSpieltagName (K) KapitänHandy
BullFighter
Wacken II
Vereinsheim
Wacken
Reselithweg 12
25596 Wacken
Samstag
20.00 Uhr
Heiko
Hansen
0171
2186994
DC PhönixHeider SV
Sport-Casino
Meldorferstrasse 38
Heide
Samstag
20:00Uhr
Kai
Stöter
0176
73558851
DC WikingsVereinsheim
Doublebulls
Hauptstr. 62
25712 Hochdonn
Samstag
20.00Uhr
Ralf Schröder0152
02155218
Die SteinburgerBei Maddel
und Ela
Hauptstrasse 26
25361 Steinburg
Samstag
16.30 Uhr
H.-Matties
Fölster
0170
1934048
Down UnderDown UnderNeuenfähre 1
25799 Wrohm
Freitag
20.00 Uhr
H.-O. Pukallus0152
53307433
HüttendrachenHüttendrachenHochdonner Barg 4
25712 Brickeln
Samstag 20.00 UhrDirk
Nagel
0173
9425494
Kanal PickerSchleusenkammerAlte Chaussee 17 25541 BrunsbüttelSamstag
19.00Uhr
Nicole Griesbach0172
9771054
Doublebulls IVereinsheim
Doublebulls
Hauptstr. 62
25712 Hochdonn
Samstag
20.00Uhr
Marco Gloe0152
54651688
Flying DöwenVereinsheim
Beldorf
Bundesstraße 7
25557 Beldorf
Samstag
21.00 Uhr
Andreas
Kovacs
0172
8709649
Doublebulls Payback
Wir schenken Euch die Punkte
Vereinsheim
Doublebulls
Hauptstraße 62
25712 Hochdonn
Samstag
20:00 Uhr
Jennifer
Gloe
0172
6651873
The Last
Adventure
DC AlbersdorfNorderstraße 29
25767 Albersdorf
Freitag
21.00 Uhr
Marco Rehn0151
67744968
Tops
Reloaded
Bullseye ItzehoeGraf Egbert Ring 4
25524 Itzehoe
Freitag
20.00 Uhr
Andreas
Plikat
0152
23068676
SSV HennstedtSportplatz
SSV Hennstedt
Am Mühlenberg 27
25779 Hennstedt
Samstag
20.00 Uhr
Björn Wittdorf0173
9371949
New Field City DartsSchützenhalle
SV Neufeld
Am´n Hoven 5
25724 Neufeld
Samstag 20.00 UhrDennis Hübner0152
22862389