DC KaiserBull III

Leagues
Kreisliga
Saisons
2022
Heim

DC Kaiserbull III

RangSpielerSet gewonnenSet verlorenLeg gewonnenLeg verloren
1Franko Hanelt20124634
2René Tiede12142832
3Marcel Niemann1152417
4Jörg Selkow1082621
5Erika Noack6141732
6Harald Voss4101421
7Sina Rohman481119
8Imke Tomehlen210822
9Andre Güths, Wundertüte2042
10Nils Grosse15210
11Thorsten Stahn06212
12Kai Skubsch0000
13Jan Tomehlen08416
14Jörg Rehmer0408