Red Scorpion

Leagues
C-Liga
Saisons
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Heim

Red Scorpion

RangSpielerSet gewonnenSet verlorenLeg gewonnenLeg verloren
1Ryuk Matthias Detttlaff53127
2Uschi Ursula Bockwoldt25610
3Marcel Lüders1428
4Grisu David Gisin1346
5Hexe Naomi Gisin1448
6Yuuki Kathrin Dettlaff0102
7Sayjory Alexandra Fleischer0214

Tabelle C-Liga 2022 / 23 DLWK

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUVSetLegsPts
1DC KaiserBull II220022516
2Sterntaler211021494
3Safrans Wölfe210122483
4Trümmer Trupp210120543
5Andy's Hühner110016343
6Chaoten110015303
7The Lucky Darts201119441
8Dart Angels Lehe201117381
9Red Scorpion201115411
10De Fischer10019230
11FlyingDöwen 2.010014150

Spiele

(3)
17:30
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim Beldorf

FlyingDöwen 2.0 - Red Scorpion

(4)
15:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

Red Scorpion - De Fischer

(5)
20:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim Doublebulls

Trümmer Trupp - Red Scorpion

(6)
15:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

Red Scorpion - Dart Angels Lehe

(7)
20:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Safran Lunden

Safrans Wölfe - Red Scorpion

(8)
15:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

Red Scorpion - DC KaiserBull II

(10)
15:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

Red Scorpion - Andy's Hühner

(11)
15:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

Red Scorpion - Sterntaler

(12)
20:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

The Lucky Darts - Red Scorpion

(13)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Chaoten - Red Scorpion

(14)
15:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

Red Scorpion - FlyingDöwen 2.0

(15)
19:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Öle School

De Fischer - Red Scorpion

(16)
15:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

Red Scorpion - Trümmer Trupp

(17)
20:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Sportlerheim Lehe

Dart Angels Lehe - Red Scorpion

(18)
15:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

Red Scorpion - Safrans Wölfe

(19)
19:30
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Kaiserhof Stuben

DC KaiserBull II - Red Scorpion

(21)
20:00
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Bei Andy's

Andy's Hühner - Red Scorpion

(22)
19:30
DLWK 2022 / 2023
Sportlerheim Lehe

Sterntaler - Red Scorpion

Ergebnisse

(2)
5 - 15
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

Red Scorpion - Chaoten

(1)
10 - 10
DLWK 2022 / 2023
MTV Marne

Red Scorpion - The Lucky Darts