SSV Hennstedt

Leagues
A-Liga
Saisons
DLWK 2023 /2024
Heim

SSV Hennstedt

RangSpielerSet gewonnenSet verlorenLeg gewonnenLeg verloren
1Dedel Detlef Steffen642013756
2Nils Modrow34237959
3Björn Wittdorf32247562
4Axel Wittdorf24205551
5Björn Andresen18204546
6Mika Falkner18214452
7Sebastian Pechmann14243955
8Tine Christine Steffens8151832
9Manuel Boldt1020
10Jens Kaiser1336
11Sven Scholles0000
12Jaqueline Wojcieszak0000

Spiele

(26)
20:00
DLWK 2023 /2024
Schützenhalle Neufeld

New Field City Darts - SSV Hennstedt

Ergebnisse

(25)
12 - 8
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim Doublebulls

Doublebulls I - SSV Hennstedt

(24)
12 - 8
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Payback

(23)
8 - 12
DLWK 2023 /2024
Bei Ela & Maddel

Die Steinburger - SSV Hennstedt

(22)
11 - 9
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Bullfighter Wacken II

(21)
11 - 9
DLWK 2023 /2024
DC Albersdorf

The Last Adventure - SSV Hennstedt

(20)
18 - 2
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Phönix

(19)
11 - 9
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Wikings

(18)
11 - 9
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Hüttendrachen

(17)
20:00
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Top's Reloaded

(16)
7 - 13
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim Down Under

Down Under - SSV Hennstedt

(15)
12 - 8
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Kanal Picker

(14)
14 - 6
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim Beldorf

Flying Döwen - SSV Hennstedt

(13)
9 - 11
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - New Field City Darts

(12)
7 - 13
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Doublebulls I

(11)
7 - 13
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim Doublebulls

Payback - SSV Hennstedt

(10)
15 - 5
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Die Steinburger

(9)
10 - 10
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim Wacken

Bullfighter Wacken II - SSV Hennstedt

(8)
12 - 8
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - The Last Adventure

(7)
5 - 15
DLWK 2023 /2024
HSV Casino Heide

Phönix - SSV Hennstedt

(6)
8 - 12
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim Doublebulls

Wikings - SSV Hennstedt

(5)
8 - 12
DLWK 2023 /2024
Hüttendrachen

Hüttendrachen - SSV Hennstedt

(4)
6 - 14
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Top's Reloaded - SSV Hennstedt

(3)
11 - 9
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Down Under

(2)
9 - 11
DLWK 2023 /2024
Schleusenkammer

Kanal Picker - SSV Hennstedt

(1)
4 - 16
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Flying Döwen