SSV Hennstedt

Leagues
A-Liga
Saisons
DLWK 2023 /2024
Heim

SSV Hennstedt

RangSpielerSet gewonnenSet verlorenLeg gewonnenLeg verloren
1Dedel Detlef Steffen34107530
2Nils Modrow27156041
3Björn Wittdorf17164139
4Björn Andresen16123829
5Axel Wittdorf12112928
6Mika Falkner6101623
7Sebastian Pechmann4101323
8Tine Christine Steffens35811
9Sven Scholles0000
10Manuel Boldt0000

Spiele

(14)
21:00
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim Beldorf

Flying Döwen - SSV Hennstedt

(15)
20:00
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Kanal Picker

(16)
20:00
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim Down Under

Down Under - SSV Hennstedt

Ergebnisse

(13)
9 - 11
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - New Field City Darts

(12)
7 - 13
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Doublebulls I

(11)
7 - 13
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim Doublebulls

Payback - SSV Hennstedt

(10)
15 - 5
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Die Steinburger

(9)
10 - 10
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim Wacken

Bullfighter Wacken II - SSV Hennstedt

(8)
12 - 8
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - The Last Adventure

(7)
5 - 15
DLWK 2023 /2024
HSV Casino Heide

Phönix - SSV Hennstedt

(6)
8 - 12
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim Doublebulls

Wikings - SSV Hennstedt

(5)
8 - 12
DLWK 2023 /2024
Hüttendrachen

Hüttendrachen - SSV Hennstedt

(4)
6 - 14
DLWK 2023 /2024
Vereinsheim ISV Itzehoe

Top's Reloaded - SSV Hennstedt

(3)
11 - 9
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Down Under

(2)
9 - 11
DLWK 2023 /2024
Schleusenkammer

Kanal Picker - SSV Hennstedt

(1)
4 - 16
DLWK 2023 /2024
SSV Hennstedt

SSV Hennstedt - Flying Döwen